Berner Mittellandmeisterschaft 2019

Spielplan

1. Runde Montag, 29.04.2019 Ort: Urtenen, Leeackerweg 3
Urtenen 2 Kobari Brügg                                    11 : 5
Kobari Brügg Urtenen 1                                            5 : 14
Urtenen 1 Urtenen 2                                         10 : 4
2. Runde Donnerstag, 02.05.2019 Ort: Moosseedorf, Schulhausstrasse 23
Moosseedorf 1 Madiswil Aarwangen 1                6 : 5
Madiswil Aarwangen 1 Moosseedorf 2                                 6 : 2
Moosseedorf 2 Moosseedorf 1                                 1 : 8
3. Runde Montag, 06.05.2019 Ort: Rizenbach, Schulstrasse 6
Ferenbalm 1 Thörishaus                                         6 : 2
Thörishaus Moosseedorf 2                                 4 : 6
Moosseedorf 2 Ferenbalm 1                                      3 : 4
4. Runde Mittwoch, 22.05.2019 Ort: Neuenegg, Schulhausstrasse
Thörishaus Kobari Brügg                                        :
Kobari Brügg Madiswil Aarwangen 1                   :
Madiswil Aarwangen 1 Thörishaus                                             :
5. Runde Montag, 27.05. 2019 Ort: Urtenen, Leeackerweg 3
Urtenen 1 Ferenbalm 1                                          :
Ferenbalm 1 Moosseedorf 1                                    :
Moosseedorf 1 Urtenen 1                                               :
6. Runde Donnerstag, 06.06.2019 Ort: Moosseedorf, Schulhausstrasse 23
Moosseedorf 2 Urtenen 1                                               :
Urtenen 2 Moosseedorf 1                                    :
Urtenen 2 Moosseedorf 2                                    :
7. Runde Montag, 17.06.2019 Ort: Rizenbach, Schulstrasse 6
Ferenbalm 1 Madiswil Aarwangen 1                   :
Madiswil Aarwangen 1 Urtenen 2                                               :
Urtenen 2 Ferenbalm 1                                          :
8. Runde Donnerstag, 29.08.2019 Ort: Moosseedorf, Schulhausstrasse 23
Moosseedorf 1 Thörishaus                                             :
Kobari Brügg Moosseedorf 2                                    :
Moosseedorf 1 Kobari Brügg                                        :
9. Runde Montag, 02.09.2019 Ort: Urtenen, Leeackerweg 3
Urtenen 1 Madiswil Aarwangen 1                   :
Kobari Brügg Ferenbalm 1                                          :
10. Runde Mittwoch, 11.09.2019 Ort: Urtenen, Leeackerweg 3
Urtenen 2 Thörishaus                                             :
Thörishaus Urtenen 1                                               :

Quelle: www.tb-mittelland.ch/korbball.html